Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Penur Fee Plaza At Km 13.000 For The Section From Mohol Wakhari Section Of Nh 965 (Sant Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Palkhi Marg) In The State Of Maharashtr
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Penur Fee Plaza At Km 13.000 For The Section From Mohol Wakhari Section Of Nh 965 (Sant Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Palkhi Marg) In The State Of Maharashtr
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_191326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/23-24/ CB/ Penur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209480 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through e-tender eqat penur fp at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 wakhari khudus section from design km 44.700 to km 77.800 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency through e-tender eqat penur fp at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 wakhari khudus section from design km 44.700 to km 77.800 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fp at km 13.000 for the sec from mohol wakhari sec from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 and wakhari khudus section in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fp at km 13.000 for the sec from mohol wakhari sec from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 and wakhari khudus section in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos of standalone safety structures/works at different locations on 4 lane wakhari dharampuri section of nh-965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Construction of 3 nos of standalone safety structures/works at different locations on 4 lane wakhari dharampuri section of nh-965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type