Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Kozhikode Palakkad Nh 966 Construction Of Drain And Retaining Wall Near Vattambalam Rhs Between Km 96 250 To 96 750 General Civil Work
Description
General Kozhikode Palakkad Nh 966 &Amp#X0d Construction Of Drain And Retaining Wall Near&Amp#X0d Vattambalam Rhs Between Km 96 250 To&Amp#X0d 96 750 General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_657011_1
Reference
Number
PWD/NH/TR/497/2023_5_2_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Palakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014891

Start Date February 09, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.