Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kozhikode Palakkad Nh 966 Km 90/000 To 94/000 Construction Of Drain In Various Chainages Near Kodakkad And Aryambavu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kozhikode Palakkad Nh 966 Km&Amp#X0d
90/000 To 94/000 Construction Of Drain In&Amp#X0d
Various Chainages Near Kodakkad And&Amp#X0d
Aryambavu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_734602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/14376/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175654 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kozhikode - palakkad nh 966- construction of drain and retaining wall near vattambalam rhs between km 96 250 to 96 750 general civil work
General-kozhikode - palakkad nh 966-&#x0d construction of drain and retaining wall near&#x0d vattambalam rhs between km 96 250 to&#x0d 96 750 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2024-25 premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 64/000 and km 87/000-premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 64/000 and km 87/000-general civil work
Genaral civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2024-25 premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 40/000 and km 64/000-premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 40/000 and km 64/000-general civil work
General civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon works on nh 966 from km 64/000 to km 87/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon works on nh 966 from km 64/000 to km 87/000-general civil work
General-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works on nh 966 from km 64/000 to km&#x0d 87/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works on nh 966 from km 64/000 to km&#x0d 87/000-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon works to nh 966 from km 40/000 to km 64/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon works to nh 966 from km 40/000 to km 64/000-general civil work
General-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works to nh 966 from km 40/000 to km&#x0d 64/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works to nh 966 from km 40/000 to km&#x0d 64/000-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction drain on nh966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs construction drain on nh 966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs general civil work
General construction drain on nh966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs construction drain on nh 966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-upr 2024-25-kozhikkode palakkad nh 966 km 133/720( thanavu) to 134/830 ( olavakkode junction)-general civil work
General-upr 2024-25-kozhikkode palakkad nh 966 km 133/720( thanavu) to 134/830 ( olavakkode junction)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2024-25premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 17/506 and km 40/000-premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 17/506 and km 40/000
General civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety works to palakkad ponnani road km 22/000 to 45/000 coming under the road section ottapalam in palakkad dist.-work-general civil work
General-road safety works to palakkad ponnani road km 22/000 to 45/000 coming under the road section ottapalam in palakkad dist.-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral premonsoon 2026 27 premonsoon works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km 40/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km 40/000 general civil work
General-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km&#x0d 40/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km&#x0d 40/000-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type