Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Upr 2024 25 Kozhikkode Palakkad Nh 966 Km 133/720( Thanavu) To 134/830 ( Olavakkode Junction) General Civil Work
Description
General Upr 2024 25 Kozhikkode Palakkad Nh 966 Km 133/720( Thanavu) To 134/830 ( Olavakkode Junction) General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_752114_4
Reference
Number
PWD/NH/TR/16221/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thanavu to Olavakkod
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248462

Start Date May 23, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 31/05/2025

Expired 460 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.