Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Kozhikode Palakkad Nh 966 Km 133/720 To 140/960 Upr 2023 24 Urgent Patch Repair Works Between Km 133/720 (Thanavu) To 134/830 (Olavakkode Junction) And Km 135/650 To 135/800 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Kozhikode Palakkad Nh 966 Km
133/720 To 140/960 Upr 2023 24 Urgent Patch Repair Works Between Km 133/720 (Thanavu) To 134/830 (Olavakkode Junction) And Km 135/650 To 135/800 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_622818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/15349/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive engineer PWD NH Division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-upr 2024-25-kozhikkode palakkad nh 966 km 133/720( thanavu) to 134/830 ( olavakkode junction)-general civil work
General-upr 2024-25-kozhikkode palakkad nh 966 km 133/720( thanavu) to 134/830 ( olavakkode junction)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 - upr 2023-24-urgent patch repair works between km 133 720 thanavu to 134 830 olavakkode junction and km 135 650 to 135 800 -general civil work
Deposit-kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 - upr 2023-24-urgent patch repair works between km 133 720 thanavu to 134 830 olavakkode junction and km 135 650 to 135 800 -general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 - upr 2023-24-urgent patch repair works between km 133 720 thanavu to 134 830 olavakkode junction and km 135 650 to 135 800 -general civil work
Deposit-kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 - upr 2023-24-urgent patch repair works between km 133 720 thanavu to 134 830 olavakkode junction and km 135 650 to 135 800 -general civil work
Read moreDeposit kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 upr 2023 24 urgent patch repair works between km 140 300 kalmandapam jn to 140 960 chandrannagar and km 136 830 to 137 062 chunnambuthara service road general civil work
Deposit kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 upr 2023 24 urgent patch repair works between km 140 300 kalmandapam jn to 140 960 chandrannagar and km 136 830 to 137 062 chunnambuthara service road general civil work
Read moreDeposit kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 upr 2023 24 urgent patch repair works between km 140 300 kalmandapam jn to 140 960 chandrannagar and km 136 830 to 137 062 chunnambuthara service road general civil work
Deposit kozhikode palakkad nh 966 km 133 720 to 140 960 upr 2023 24 urgent patch repair works between km 140 300 kalmandapam jn to 140 960 chandrannagar and km 136 830 to 137 062 chunnambuthara service road general civil work
Read moreStrengthening of pannerkulam v.p thalaiyuthu road to kadambur road km 1/830 - 2/135 (r118)
Strengthening of pannerkulam v.p thalaiyuthu road to kadambur road km 1/830 - 2/135 (r118)
Read moreImprovement to javar wada shapur murbad chowk lohop road sh-79 km. 133/200 to 135/00 tal-khalapur dist-raigad.
Improvement to javar wada shapur murbad chowk lohop road sh-79 km. 133/200 to 135/00 tal-khalapur dist-raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora kanpa road sh -314 km 67/350 to 99/500 (actual length km 68/720 to 71/700 , km 72/00 to 72/500 , 72/800 to 74/700 , km 80/00 to 81/700, km 88/830 to 89/600 , km 89/700 to 91/100
One year maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora kanpa road sh -314 km 67/350 to 99/500 (actual length km 68/720 to 71/700 , km 72/00 to 72/500 , 72/800 to 74/700 , km 80/00 to 81/700, km 88/830 to 89/600 , km 89/700 to 91/100
Read moreOne years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa msh-6 km 123/122-124/862 ,135/580-136/830(length include 2.82km) tq kalamb
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa msh-6 km 123/122-124/862, 135/580-136/830(length include 2.82km) tq kalamb
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rast manal chunoti road km 0/00 to 5/135 (sh. c/o of r/wall in wire crate with toe/wall in p c c 1.4.8 at rd 0/706 to 0/720).
(sh. c/o of r/wall in wire crate with toe/wall in p c c 1.4.8 at rd 0/706 to 0/720)
Read moreof your Industry type