Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Premonsoon 2024 25 Premonsoon Works On Nh 966 Between Km 40/000 And Km 64/000 Premonsoon Works On Nh 966 Between Km 40/000 And Km 64/000 General Civil Work
Description
General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_683846_1
Reference
Number
PWD/NH/TR/5882/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 720
EMD 8130
Tender Value -
Place NH 966 between km 40/000 and km 64/000
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063984

Start Date August 02, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.