Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Of Mdr 38 To Lawanwasti Road Vr 328 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal Nagar Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt Of Mdr 38 To Lawanwasti Road Vr 328 Km 0/00 To
1/500 Tal Nagar Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_933164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/30542141/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 24223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Stbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) &#x0d taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreStbt with new cd work kanher to gadhavezap road ( vr-141 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt with new cd work kanher to gadhavezap road ( vr-141 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to mdr.63 to shriramwasti road vr.354 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mdr.63 to shriramwasti road vr.354 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of hingane n.k.joint road . km 0/00 to 0/500.road.( vr-125 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreStbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55&#x0d km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt narayanpur approach road vr 24 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta.sironcha dist.gadchiroli
Stbt narayanpur approach road vr 24 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta.sironcha dist.gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to kundyapani to panshevari to mdr 60 road vr-15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kundyapani to panshevari to mdr 60 road vr-15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type