Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Mdr.63 To Shriramwasti Road Vr.354 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Mdr.63 To Shriramwasti Road Vr.354 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_992030_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.78 Dn.Level 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shrigonda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733381 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to mdr 29 (kanher) to bhorwadi road (vr -142) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mdr 29 (kanher) to bhorwadi road (vr -142) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mdr 53 to visabigha road (vr- 56 ) tal. shrigonda dist.ahmednagar..
Stbt to mdr 53 to visabigha road (vr- 56 ) tal. shrigonda dist.ahmednagar..
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road (vr - 4) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road (vr - 4) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00 to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00&#x0d to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to bhalawani malwadi to wadgaon amli road (vr - 72) ch. 2/00 to 400 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to bhalawani malwadi to wadgaon amli road (vr - 72) ch. 2/00 to 400 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt sh-65 chinchadgaon to hanumantgaon road (vr-63) km.3/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Stbt sh-65 chinchadgaon to hanumantgaon road (vr-63) km.3/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type