Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt Narayanpur Approach Road Vr 24 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Ta.Sironcha Dist.Gadchiroli
Description
Stbt Narayanpur Approach Road Vr 24 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Ta.Sironcha Dist.Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_GADCH_967287_9
Reference
Number
E Tender B-1/07/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 24088
Tender Value -
Place In chamber of Executive Engineer (Works)Z P.Gadchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.