Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Ameer Road Ward 21 Pro No.108 Pathanamthitta Municipality (Pro.No.108/25) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Ameer Road Ward 21 Pro No.108 Pathanamthitta Municipality (Pro.No.108/25) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/108/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085383 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Read moreGeneral-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
General-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta municipality-kuzhikaalapadi mukkadapuzha road renovation pro no 412/24-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta&#x0d municipality-kuzhikaalapadi mukkadapuzha&#x0d road renovation pro no 412/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 75/25-niravel komathu road concreting ward -7-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no 75/25-niravel komathu road concreting ward -7-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read morePro no. 549 /24-25-meerakhani purayidam road re- concreting in ward -21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Pro no. 549 /24-25-meerakhani purayidam road re- concreting in ward -21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreof your Industry type