Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Private Bustand Painting Pathanamthitta Municipality ,Anual Plan Pro.No.465/25,New Bus Stand Building Painting Ward10 General Civil
|
| Description |
General Private Bustand Painting Pathanamthitta Municipality ,Anual Plan Pro.No.465/25,New Bus Stand Building Painting Ward10 General Civil
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/465/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123905 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-private bustand flooring-municipal bus stand face lift( flooring )pro.no.467/25-general civil work
General-private bustand flooring-municipal bus stand face lift( flooring )pro.no.467/25-general civil work
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon-2025-26- desiltation of kannankara thodu near private bus stand in pathanamthitta municipality-pre monsoon2025-26- desiltation of kannankara thodu near private bus stand in pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
The work is proposed in the kannankara thodu&#x0d near private bus stand in pathanamthitta&#x0d municipality. the work poroposed portion of&#x0d the thode is partially blocked due to the&#x0d deposit of silt debris and other wastes.
Read morePathanamthitta municipality anual plan pro.no.398/25,renovation of anchakala-oottukal peringamala road in ward 2
Pathanamthitta municipality anual plan pro.no.398/25,renovation of anchakala-oottukal peringamala road in ward 2
Read morePro.no.423/26,anual plan of pathanamthitta municipality 2025-25,preventing roof leakage in municipal new busstand in ward 10-general civil work
Pro.no.423/26,anual plan of pathanamthitta municipality 2025-25,preventing roof leakage in municipal new busstand in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-415/26- pro.no.415/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 mount badhani bridge road concrete in ward 20
Annual plan-415/26- pro.no.415/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 mount badhani bridge road concrete in ward 20&#x0d
Read moreGeneral petty work erattupettamunicipality private bus stand entrance concreting-general civil work
General petty work erattupettamunicipality private bus stand entrance concreting-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-388/25-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25anual plan pro.no.388/25,installation of fencing against waste dumping(near to nagarasbha new bus stand)in ward-10-general civil work
General-388/25-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25anual plan pro.no.388/25,installation of fencing against waste dumping(near to nagarasbha new bus stand)in ward-10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road&#x0d concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral project no 547 25 construction of public toilet in private bus stand project no 547 25 construction of public toilet in private bus stand general civil work
General project no 547 25 construction of public toilet in private bus stand project no 547 25 construction of public toilet in private bus stand general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type