Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 388/25 Pathanamthitta Municipality 2024 25 Anual Plan Pro.No.388/25,Installation Of Fencing Against Waste Dumping(near To Nagarasbha New Bus Stand)in Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 388/25 Pathanamthitta Municipality 2024 25 Anual Plan Pro.No.388/25,Installation Of Fencing Against Waste Dumping(near To Nagarasbha New Bus Stand)in Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/388/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198197 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25anual plan pro.no.388/25,installation of fencing against waste dumping(near to nagarasbha new bus stand)in ward-10 (retender)
Pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25anual plan pro.no.388/25,installation of fencing against waste dumping(near to nagarasbha new bus stand)in ward-10 (retender)
Read moreGeneral-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
General-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.57/25,construction of anganavadi building in ward 22
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.57/25,construction of anganavadi building in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Read morePro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Pro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23
Annual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.141/25,renovation of thykkavu muslim palli road in ward 11
Pro.no.141/25,renovation of thykkavu muslim palli road in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type