Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2024 25 Anual Plan Pro.No.388/25,Installation Of Fencing Against Waste Dumping(near To Nagarasbha New Bus Stand)in Ward 10 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2024 25 Anual Plan Pro.No.388/25,Installation Of Fencing Against Waste Dumping(near To Nagarasbha New Bus Stand)in Ward 10 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/388RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205517 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-388/25-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25anual plan pro.no.388/25,installation of fencing against waste dumping(near to nagarasbha new bus stand)in ward-10-general civil work
General-388/25-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25anual plan pro.no.388/25,installation of fencing against waste dumping(near to nagarasbha new bus stand)in ward-10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23 (retender)
Annual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23 (retender)
Read moreGeneral-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
General-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 637/24-25 renovation of attupuram samskarika nilayam,bus waiting shed in division 18 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 637/24-25 renovation of attupuram samskarika nilayam,bus waiting shed in division 18 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreRepairing work of fencing, construction of new plinth, providing and fixing of lt bus bar fuse unit of 4 nos. distribution t/f at different places against m and r scheme in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- kanpur road, lesa,
Repairing work of fencing, construction of new plinth, providing and fixing of lt bus bar fuse unit of 4 nos. distribution t/f at different places against m and r scheme in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- kanpur road, lesa,
Read moreof your Industry type