Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 637/24 25 Renovation Of Attupuram Samskarika Nilayam,Bus Waiting Shed In Division 18 Mukkam Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 637/24 25 Renovation Of Attupuram Samskarika Nilayam,Bus Waiting Shed In Division 18 Mukkam Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728047_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183279 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no- 594/23-24 attupuram mini park samskarika nilayam- mukkam municipality
Project no- 594/23-24 attupuram mini park samskarika nilayam- mukkam municipality
Read moreLac-ads-construction of building to nellikampoyil ambedkar samskarika nilayam in mukkam municipality-electrification retender
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreLac-ads-construction of building to nellikampoyil ambedkar samskarika nilayam in mukkam municipality-electrification
Electrification
Read moreKoyilandy municipality 2022-23 project no 284 renovation of samskarika nilayam retender
Building maintenance
Read moreKoyilandy municipality 2022-23 project no 284 renovation of samskarika nilayam retender
Building maintenance
Read moreSamskarika nilayam building in ottappalam municipality
Samskarika nilayam building in ottappalam municipality
Read moreRenovation of pannikkottor samskarika nilayam pro.no-142-25.26
Renovation of pannikkottor samskarika nilayam pro.no-142-25.26
Read morePro.no.104/24 maintenance of oonninmoodu samskarika nilayam
Pro.no.104/24 maintenance of oonninmoodu samskarika nilayam
Read moreof your Industry type