Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathanamthitta Municipality Anual Plan Pro.No.398/25,Renovation Of Anchakala O Ottukal Peringamala Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Pathanamthitta Municipality Anual Plan Pro.No.398/25,Renovation Of Anchakala O Ottukal Peringamala Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/398/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201277 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
General-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Annual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Read moreDeposit extension of pipe line-anchakala in pathanamthitta municipality
Deposit extension of pipe line-anchakala in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-415/26- pro.no.415/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 mount badhani bridge road concrete in ward 20
Annual plan-415/26- pro.no.415/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 mount badhani bridge road concrete in ward 20&#x0d
Read morePro.no.423/26,anual plan of pathanamthitta municipality 2025-25,preventing roof leakage in municipal new busstand in ward 10-general civil work
Pro.no.423/26,anual plan of pathanamthitta municipality 2025-25,preventing roof leakage in municipal new busstand in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-extension of pipe line-anchakala in pathanamthitta municipality-pipeline work
Deposit-extension of pipe line-anchakala in pathanamthitta municipality-pipeline work
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Read morePro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Pro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.141/25,renovation of thykkavu muslim palli road in ward 11
Pro.no.141/25,renovation of thykkavu muslim palli road in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type