Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.276/25,Pathanamthitta Municipality ,Chadachil Road Renovation Balance Portion In Ward 28
|
| Description |
Pro.No.276/25,Pathanamthitta Municipality ,Chadachil Road Renovation Balance Portion In Ward 28
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/276/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252992 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.141/25,renovation of thykkavu muslim palli road in ward 11
Pro.no.141/25,renovation of thykkavu muslim palli road in ward 11
Read moreKasaragod municipality 2024-25 pro.no.184/25- construction of kanakode drainage covring slab balance portion
Construction of kanakode drainage covering slab balance portion
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Annual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Read morePathanamthitta municipality anual plan pro.no.398/25,renovation of anchakala-oottukal peringamala road in ward 2
Pathanamthitta municipality anual plan pro.no.398/25,renovation of anchakala-oottukal peringamala road in ward 2
Read moreGeneral-guruvayur municipality 2024 renovation of chammundeswary road balance portion-in ward -28-general civil work
General-guruvayur municipality 2024 renovation of chammundeswary road balance portion-in ward -28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 119 2024/25 chadachil road renovation in ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 119 2024/25 chadachil road renovation in ward 28 -general civil work
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.57/25,construction of anganavadi building in ward 22
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.57/25,construction of anganavadi building in ward 22
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 119 2024/25 chadachil road renovation in ward 28 -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-pr no 119 2024/25 chadachil road renovation in ward 28 -general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type