Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 415/26 Pro.No.415/26,Pathanamthitta Municipality Anual Plan 2025 26 Mount Badhani Bridge Road Concrete In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 415/26 Pro.No.415/26,Pathanamthitta Municipality Anual Plan 2025 26 Mount Badhani Bridge Road Concrete In Ward 20&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/415/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 14651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253009 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read morePathanamthitta municipality anual plan pro.no.398/25,renovation of anchakala-oottukal peringamala road in ward 2
Pathanamthitta municipality anual plan pro.no.398/25,renovation of anchakala-oottukal peringamala road in ward 2
Read moreGeneral-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
General-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
Read morePro.no.423/26,anual plan of pathanamthitta municipality 2025-25,preventing roof leakage in municipal new busstand in ward 10-general civil work
Pro.no.423/26,anual plan of pathanamthitta municipality 2025-25,preventing roof leakage in municipal new busstand in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Annual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Vengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23
Annual plan-construction of step near anganwadi-pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25,pro.no.419/25 ward 23
Read morePathanamthitta municipality project renovation of welfare school in ward 32 of govt.school pro.no.96/26
Pro.no.96/1/2025-26,pathanamthitta municipality project renovation of welfare school in ward 32 of govt.school
Read moreAnual plan 2025-26 vellangallur bp-additional fecilities in c d p o office-pro.no.73/25
Anual plan 2025-26 vellangallur bp-additional fecilities in c d p o office-pro.no.73/25
Read morePro.no.488/25/a,pathanamthitta municipality plan ,basic infrastrure creation of uhwc at vachikapouka in ward-3
Pro.no.488/25/a,pathanamthitta municipality plan ,basic infrastrure creation of uhwc at vachikapouka in ward-3&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type