Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pre Monsoon 2025 26 Desiltation Of Kannankara Thodu Near Private Bus Stand In Pathanamthitta Municipality Pre Monsoon2025 26 Desiltation Of Kannankara Thodu Near Private Bus Stand In Pathanamthitta Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Work Is Proposed In The Kannankara Thodu&Amp#X0d
Near Private Bus Stand In Pathanamthitta&Amp#X0d
Municipality. The Work Poroposed Portion Of&Amp#X0d
The Thode Is Partially Blocked Due To The&Amp#X0d
Deposit Of Silt Debris And Other Wastes.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_765873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/3158/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250859 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral-mi pta-premonsoon 2024-25- desiltation of mukkuzhi-kannankara thodu in ward no 13 of pathanamthitta municipalitygeneral civil work
General-mi pta-premonsoon 2024-25-&#x0d desiltation of mukkuzhi-kannankara thodu in&#x0d ward no 13 of pathanamthitta municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024 2025 urgent desiltation of panamkutty ela thodu near kundara private bus stand in elampalloor panchayath general civil work
General monsoon preparedness 2024 2025&#x0d urgent desiltation of panamkutty ela thodu&#x0d near kundara private bus stand in elampalloor&#x0d panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
General-private bustand painting-pathanamthitta municipality ,anual plan pro.no.465/25,new bus stand building painting-ward10-general civil
Read moreof your Industry type