Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 495/25 26 Renovation Of Anganwadi Number 78 In Ward 21 Pathanamthitta Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Anganvadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/77065/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 760 |
| EMD | 8584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHANAMTHITTA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1332783 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 555/25-anganwadi compound wall construction in ward- 6-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no 555/25-anganwadi compound wall construction in ward- 6-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta municipality-kuzhikaalapadi mukkadapuzha road renovation pro no 412/24-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta&#x0d municipality-kuzhikaalapadi mukkadapuzha&#x0d road renovation pro no 412/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-97/25-26-renovation of she logde in ward 11. pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-97/25-26-renovation of she logde in ward 11. pathanamthitta&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-432/24-25-renovation of pump house in ward 2-general civil work pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-432/24-25-renovation of pump house in ward 2-general civil work pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type