Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 Pro No.105 Indus Road Renovation. Ward 21 Annual Plan 2024 2025 General Civil Work Pathanamthitta Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 Pro No.105 Indus Road Renovation. Ward 21 Annual Plan 2024 2025 General Civil Work Pathanamthitta Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/105/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085361 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025. pro no 71 thadathilppady thadathumkala road side protection wall ward -6 pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025. pro no 71 thadathilppady thadathumkala road side protection wall ward -6 pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 pro no. 95 construction of idanattilpady panaykkalppadi road ward -16 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 pro no. 95 construction of idanattilpady panaykkalppadi road ward -16 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 pro no. 95 construction of idanattilpady panaykkalppadi road ward -16 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan 2024-2025 pro no. 95 construction of idanattilpady panaykkalppadi road ward -16 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality pro-552-2024-2025 -kumaranalloor kizhakkumbhagam road
Annual plan kottayam municipality pro-552-2024-2025 -kumaranalloor kizhakkumbhagam road mangalam vayalappally road maintenance work in ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Annual plan-renovation of maveli junction santhoshmukku road -.annual plan pathanamthitta municipality 2024-25 pro.no.492/25
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality 105 / 2024 - 2025.div -16-chembrayil thekke narangayil road. -general civil work
Chembrayil thekke narangayil road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type