Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No. 509 /24 25 Malik Road Naveekaranam Ward 21 General Civil Work In Pathanamthitta Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No. 509 /24 25 Malik Road Naveekaranam Ward 21 General Civil Work In Pathanamthitta Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/509/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200512 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malik road naveekaranam ward- 21 pro no. 509 /24-25 (re tender)
Malik road naveekaranam ward- 21 pro no. 509 /24-25 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 ameer road ward 21 pro no.108 pathanamthitta municipality (pro.no.108/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-2025 pro no 107/25 basheer road concrete in ward-21 pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 pro no.105 indus road renovation. ward 21-annual plan 2024-2025 general civil work-pathanamthitta municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 509/24) -maintanance of toilet in busstand-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 509/24) -maintanance of toilet in busstand-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta municipality-kuzhikaalapadi mukkadapuzha road renovation pro no 412/24-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta&#x0d municipality-kuzhikaalapadi mukkadapuzha&#x0d road renovation pro no 412/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 75/25-niravel komathu road concreting ward -7-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no 75/25-niravel komathu road concreting ward -7-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read morePro no. 549 /24-25-meerakhani purayidam road re- concreting in ward -21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Pro no. 549 /24-25-meerakhani purayidam road re- concreting in ward -21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreof your Industry type