Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malik Road Naveekaranam Ward 21 Pro No. 509 /24 25 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Malik Road Naveekaranam Ward 21 Pro No. 509 /24 25 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/509RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211503 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-pro no. 509 /24-25-malik road naveekaranam ward- 21-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read morePro .no. 229/2023-24 phc naveekaranam (re -tender)
Pro .no. 229/2023-24 phc naveekaranam (re -tender)
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2024-25 project no.404 25-vattaparambil kannadippadi road naveekaranam ward 21
(re-tender)vengola gp 2024-25 project no.404 25-vattaparambil kannadippadi road naveekaranam ward 21
Read moreManiswaram gp 2025-26 pro 509/25 anjara thodu drianage in ward 21-drainage
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 549 /24-25-meerakhani purayidam road re- concreting in ward -21-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro no. 549 /24-25-meerakhani purayidam road re- concreting in ward -21-general civil work (re tender)
Read more55/24 panchayath office naveekaranam ( re tender )
55/24 panchayath office naveekaranam ( re tender )
Read moreRe-tender manjeswara gp 2024-25 pro 408/24-25 piraramoola anganwady dwss ward 11- dwss (re-tender)
Dwss
Read moreE tender - pro. no.235/24 meloor gp ground naveekaranam ward 8.
E tender - pro. no.235/24 meloor gp ground naveekaranam ward 8
Read more2025/e-tender/509/ward 24
Ward 24 station road se conn navy school wali gali me cc road evam nali nirman work.
Read moreof your Industry type