Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 509/24) Maintanance Of Toilet In Busstand General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodungallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1049807 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 509/24) -maintanance of toilet in busstand-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 507/24) -maintanance of toilet in sringapuram quarters-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 399/24) -cleaning of pallithodu in ward-23-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 406/24) - cleaning of thodu in ward 28-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 405/24) -cleaning of thodu in ward 29- general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 407/24) -cleaning of thodu in ward 30-general civil work
canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 399/24) -cleaning of pallithodu in ward-23-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreof your Industry type