Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Mahim Mallick House To Kabarsthan At Singerkone Nawpara Under Badla Gp Ac 113995652
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Mahim Mallick House To Kabarsthan At Singerkone Nawpara Under Badla Gp Ac 113995652
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_981547_2 |
|
Reference Number |
585/eNIT/T(25-26)/BGP/2025 Dt-30/12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAWPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2393854 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain for gwm with cover slab and filter chamber and soak pit from shop of bidhan to young star club at singerkone under badla gp ac 113992813
Construction of pucca drain for gwm with cover slab and filter chamber and soak pit from shop of bidhan to young star club at singerkone under badla gp ac 113992813
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from imani mallick house towards culvert at nasipur. 114507443
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from imani mallick house towards culvert at nasipur. 114507443
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit at chkhaturia near golam mostafa sepai house to rafikul mallick land
Cover drain
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from anarul mallick house towards hudu mallick house at arjundihi
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from anarul mallick house towards hudu mallick house at arjundihi
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from with soak pit hadi mallick house to akta pukur
Construction of pucca covered drain from with soak pit hadi mallick house to akta pukur
Read moreConst of cover pucca high drain with soak pit from prakash mallick shop to ganesh rajowar shop at beleghata (activity id 92636745)
Const of cover pucca high drain with soak pit from prakash mallick shop to ganesh rajowar shop at beleghata (activity id 92636745)
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from alok das house to mesh bari at singerkone under badla gp ac 97095889
Construction of covered pucca drain from alok das house to mesh bari at singerkone under badla gp ac 97095889
Read moreCovered pucca drain with soak pit
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from jagatpur fp school to masjid at jagatpur -xvi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund . aap sl. no. - 13 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id - 67902646
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from h.o horoj sk to h.o anisur mallick
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from h.o horoj sk to h.o anisur mallick
Read moreof your Industry type