Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Gwm With Cover Slab And Filter Chamber And Soak Pit From Shop Of Bidhan To Young Star Club At Singerkone Under Badla Gp Ac 113992813
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Gwm With Cover Slab And Filter Chamber And Soak Pit From Shop Of Bidhan To Young Star Club At Singerkone Under Badla Gp Ac 113992813
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876997_12 |
|
Reference Number |
230/eNIT/T(25-26)/BGP/2025 dT-10/07/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINGERKONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976169 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from matgoda mallapara young star club to pradip bagchi house
Construction of pucca drain from matgoda mallapara young star club to pradip bagchi house
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from mahim mallick house to kabarsthan at singerkone nawpara under badla gp ac 113995652
Construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from mahim mallick house to kabarsthan at singerkone nawpara under badla gp ac 113995652
Read moreConstruction of solar sub marshible tubewell near young star club
Construction of solar sub marshible tubewell near young star club
Read moreNew sinking of tube well at nayachak young star club side.
New sinking of tube well at nayachak young star club side.
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from alok das house to mesh bari at singerkone under badla gp ac 97095889
Construction of covered pucca drain from alok das house to mesh bari at singerkone under badla gp ac 97095889
Read more67395203 - 15t conctruction of pucca drain from young star club to safi molla house s xiii. p-44 sl-262.
67395203 - 15t conctruction of pucca drain from young star club to safi molla house s xiii. p-44 sl-262.
Read moreIstallation of submersible tubewell infront of young star club at sansad x
Istallation of submersible tubewell infront of young star club at sansad x
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at panpara samadhi more young star club, sansad 14
Construction of community toilet at panpara samadhi more young star club, sansad 14
Read moreSubmarsible with water tank near bonai dakin master masanta para young star club
Submarsible with water tank near bonai dakin master masanta para young star club
Read moreof your Industry type