Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain From Alok Das House To Mesh Bari At Singerkone Under Badla Gp Ac 97095889
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain From Alok Das House To Mesh Bari At Singerkone Under Badla Gp Ac 97095889
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731522_2 |
|
Reference Number |
180/eNIT/T(24-25)/BGP/2024 Dt-09/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINGERKONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1614565 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water facility at singerkone bus stand under badla gp ac 97618112
Drinking water facility at singerkone bus stand under badla gp ac 97618112
Read moreDrinking water facility at singerkone bus stand under badla gp ac 97618112
Drinking water facility at singerkone bus stand under badla gp ac 97618112
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from chachu house to sudeb guin house at badla sansad under badla gp ac 97094353
Construction of covered pucca drain from chachu house to sudeb guin house at badla sansad under badla gp ac 97094353&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from mahim mallick house to kabarsthan at singerkone nawpara under badla gp ac 113995652
Construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from mahim mallick house to kabarsthan at singerkone nawpara under badla gp ac 113995652
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from garer ghat to gorachand hembram house at kumarpara sansad under badla gp ac 90704892
Construction of covered pucca drain from garer ghat to gorachand hembram house at kumarpara sansad under badla gp ac 90704892
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from papai swarnakar shop to radhakanta mandir at singerkone sansad under badla gp ac 111592264
Construction of pcc road from papai swarnakar shop to radhakanta mandir at singerkone sansad under badla gp ac 111592264
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for gwm with cover slab and filter chamber and soak pit from shop of bidhan to young star club at singerkone under badla gp ac 113992813
Construction of pucca drain for gwm with cover slab and filter chamber and soak pit from shop of bidhan to young star club at singerkone under badla gp ac 113992813
Read morePucca drain from paramanik para towards alok das home via deben das land at dighaldanga(
Pucca drain from paramanik para towards alok das home via deben das land at dighaldanga(
Read moreRepairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad badla gp ac 88922931
Repairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad under badla gp ac 88922931
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of various icds center of badla gp area at badla ballavpara under badla gp ac 113081920
Renovation and maintenance of various icds center of badla gp area at badla ballavpara under badla gp ac 113081920
Read moreof your Industry type