Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water Facility At Singerkone Bus Stand Under Badla Gp Ac 97618112
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Facility At Singerkone Bus Stand Under Badla Gp Ac 97618112
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
141/eNIT/T(24-25)/BGP/2025 Dated07-04-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINGERKONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1858793 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreDrinking water facility at singerkone bus stand under badla gp ac 97618112
Drinking water facility at singerkone bus stand under badla gp ac 97618112
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from alok das house to mesh bari at singerkone under badla gp ac 97095889
Construction of covered pucca drain from alok das house to mesh bari at singerkone under badla gp ac 97095889
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from papai swarnakar shop to radhakanta mandir at singerkone sansad under badla gp ac 111592264
Construction of pcc road from papai swarnakar shop to radhakanta mandir at singerkone sansad under badla gp ac 111592264
Read moreDrinking water pipe line bus stand to balaji mandir indergarh rasuwala bus stand 11ptp gp kishanpura ut
Drinking water pipe line bus stand to balaji mandir indergarh rasuwala bus stand 11ptp gp kishanpura ut
Read moreConstruction pipeline drinking water ficility at saloon bus stand under sasanga gp
Construction pipeline drinking water ficility at saloon bus stand under sasanga gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from mahim mallick house to kabarsthan at singerkone nawpara under badla gp ac 113995652
Construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from mahim mallick house to kabarsthan at singerkone nawpara under badla gp ac 113995652
Read moreRepairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad badla gp ac 88922931
Repairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad under badla gp ac 88922931
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of various icds center of badla gp area at badla ballavpara under badla gp ac 113081920
Renovation and maintenance of various icds center of badla gp area at badla ballavpara under badla gp ac 113081920
Read moreRepairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad under badla gp ac 88729269
Repairing and maintanance at gp office building at badla sansad under badla gp ac 88729269
Read moreof your Industry type