Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Istallation Of Submersible Tubewell Infront Of Young Star Club At Sansad X
|
| Description |
Istallation Of Submersible Tubewell Infront Of Young Star Club At Sansad X
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783006_3 |
|
Reference Number |
335/A-IGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-X |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735814 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar sub marshible tubewell near young star club
Construction of solar sub marshible tubewell near young star club
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at panpara samadhi more young star club, sansad 14
Construction of community toilet at panpara samadhi more young star club, sansad 14
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at nutangram club (young star club),sansad no-iii under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-89012848
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at nutangram club (young star club),sansad no-iii under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-89012848
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from young star club to asgar house sansad v
Construction of concrete drain with cover from young star club to asgar house sansad v
Read moreNew sinking of tube well at nayachak young star club side.
New sinking of tube well at nayachak young star club side.
Read moreInstallation of submersible tubewell infront of ssk at sansad no ii (activity id-109224676)
Installation of submersible tubewell infront of ssk at sansad no ii (activity id-109224676)
Read moreIstallation of community drinking water system infront of samaj tantra shanti sangha club
Istallation of community drinking water system infront of samaj tantra shanti sangha club
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near young star club at lalmath (4/supply/24-25)
Construction of community toilet near young star club at lalmath (4/supply/24-25)
Read moreConstruction commmunity toilet infront of sijdia gold star club at sijdia
Construction commmunity toilet infront of sijdia&#x0d gold star club at sijdia
Read moreof your Industry type