Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Imani Mallick House Towards Culvert At Nasipur. 114507443
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Imani Mallick House Towards Culvert At Nasipur. 114507443
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BERUGRAM/e-Tender/25-26/27 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NASIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937782 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from anarul mallick house towards hudu mallick house at arjundihi
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from anarul mallick house towards hudu mallick house at arjundihi
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from culvert towards mahadeb majhi land at haripur
Haripur
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from modhopukur towards ashad momin house at village nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from modhopukur towards ashad momin house at village nagar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soapit from club towards jarul pukur at nasipur 89923547
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soapit from club towards jarul pukur at nasipur 89923547
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit at chkhaturia near golam mostafa sepai house to rafikul mallick land
Cover drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from with soak pit hadi mallick house to akta pukur
Construction of pucca covered drain from with soak pit hadi mallick house to akta pukur
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from ruhi ghosh house towards banomali ghosh house at nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from ruhi ghosh house towards banomali ghosh house at nagar&#x0d
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from sadam momin house towards fatama moszid at village nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from sadam momin house towards fatama moszid at village nagar
Read moreof your Industry type