Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Pucca High Drain With Soak Pit From Prakash Mallick Shop To Ganesh Rajowar Shop At Beleghata (Activity Id 92636745)
|
| Description |
Const Of Cover Pucca High Drain With Soak Pit From Prakash Mallick Shop To Ganesh Rajowar Shop At Beleghata (Activity Id 92636745)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708425_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PURBA BWN/GAZIPUR GP/2024-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beleghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1550742 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca cover drain near at mansamanikpir ground to dilip tea shop via h/o mafijul mallick to saidul mallick activity id 113032966
Construction of pucca cover drain near at mansamanikpir ground to dilip tea shop via h/o mafijul mallick to saidul mallick activity id 113032966
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur , activity id-89585103
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ashoke maity pukur parh to sujit das shop at akubpur activity id-89585103
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak pit for grey water management rajar char firoj mallick house to mantu mallick house activity id 107425872
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak pit for grey water management rajar char firoj mallick house to mantu mallick house activity id 107425872
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover from the ho hasen mallick upto the ho jahanara mallik activity id 67539994
Construcion of pucca drain with cover from the ho hasen mallick upto the ho jahanara mallik activity id 67539994
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain with soak pit from high school to tapan mallick house at kshirogram activity id 68586592
Const of concrete cover drain with soak pit from high school to tapan mallick house at kshirogram activity id 68586592
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from prasanta mallick shop to icds at bonpatna
Construction of pucca drain from prasanta mallick shop to icds at bonpatna
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jamsed mallick dokan towards hamid mallick house at baruna .activity id 70758586
Construction of concrete road from jamsed mallick dokan towards hamid mallick house at baruna .activity id 70758586.sl-3
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from with soak pit hadi mallick house to akta pukur
Construction of pucca covered drain from with soak pit hadi mallick house to akta pukur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from shasanka acharjya to dipnarayan acharjya house at gobindapur , activity id-89586661
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from shasanka acharjya to dipnarayan acharjya house at gobindapur , activity id-89586661
Read moreConstruction pucca drain at kanthra sansad activity id 67926425
Construction pucca drain at kanthra sansad&#x0d activity id 67926425&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type