Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Soak Pit For Grey Water Management Rajar Char Firoj Mallick House To Mantu Mallick House Activity Id 107425872
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Soak Pit For Grey Water Management Rajar Char Firoj Mallick House To Mantu Mallick House Activity Id 107425872
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749897_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/CFCG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBASTHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657458 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community grey water management from samir nayek house to mantu mondal house at putsuri activity id 91979180
Community grey water &#x0d management from samir &#x0d nayek house to mantu &#x0d mondal house at &#x0d putsuri activity id &#x0d 91979180
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall from sk sabir ali house to firoj mallick house
Construction of pcc road with guard wall from sk sabir ali house to firoj mallick house
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab with soak pit from yousuf mallick house twowards rabu sk house at basantapur
Cconstruction of pacca drain with cover slab with soak pit from yousuf mallick house twowards rabu sk house at basantapur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab soak pit grey water management system from bijan laha house to chintamani house at purba bohar activity code-112129555
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab soak pit grey water management system from bijan laha house to chintamani house at purba bohar activity code-112129555
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from anarul mallick house towards hudu mallick house at arjundihi
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from anarul mallick house towards hudu mallick house at arjundihi
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from sk mayna to hira mallick house at alampur for grey water managemnt
Const of covered drain including soak pit from sk mayna to hira mallick house at alampur for grey water managemnt
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara firoj sekh s house 13 activity id 89502120
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara firoj sekh s house 13&#x0d activity id 89502120&#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain with soak pit from high school to tapan mallick house at kshirogram activity id 68586592
Const of concrete cover drain with soak pit from high school to tapan mallick house at kshirogram activity id 68586592
Read moreConst of drain with slab from talpukur kabarsthan to firoj house with culvert
Const of drain with slab from talpukur kabarsthan to firoj house with culvert
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from kajim mallick house towards hamid mallick house at ariadanga. (act. id-66938205/2023-24)
Construction of drain with cover slab from kajim mallick house towards hamid mallick house at ariadanga. (act. id-66938205/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type