Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain Near At Mansamanikpir Ground To Dilip Tea Shop Via H/O Mafijul Mallick To Saidul Mallick Activity Id 113032966
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain Near At Mansamanikpir Ground To Dilip Tea Shop Via H/O Mafijul Mallick To Saidul Mallick Activity Id 113032966
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871819_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PANCHLA/JGP/e-NIT-12/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mansamanikpir ground to Dilip tea shop via H/O Maf |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961807 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construcion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o manju jana up to the tea shop of dilip activity id 97151617
Construcion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o manju jana up to the tea shop of dilip activity id 97151617
Read moreConst of cover pucca high drain with soak pit from prakash mallick shop to ganesh rajowar shop at beleghata (activity id 92636745)
Const of cover pucca high drain with soak pit from prakash mallick shop to ganesh rajowar shop at beleghata (activity id 92636745)
Read morePucca drain from faridpur nousad laskar tea shop to jahangir laskar ie bada s 12. activity id-67265298
Pucca drain from faridpur nousad laskar tea shop to jahangir laskar ie bada s 12. activity id-67265298
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover from the ho mafijul mollick upto the ho jalal sekh activity id 67539254
Construcion of pucca drain with cover from the ho mafijul mollick upto the ho jalal sekh activity id 67539254
Read moreT cfc covered drain from pubali sujit gupta to dipak biswas shop via selim via dilip haldar rajib das 23 activity id 89444015
T cfc covered drain from pubali sujit gupta to dipak biswas shop via selim via dilip haldar rajib das 23 activity id 89444015
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from dilip patra shop to dighir pond at masinan id 98320698
Construction of pucca road from dilip patra shop to dighir pond at masinan id 98320698
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dilip patra shop to dighir par at masinan id 116088567
Construction of pucca drain from dilip patra shop to dighir par at masinan id 116088567
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chowdhury tea garden to pucca road (activity id - 67596929)
Construction of pcc road from chowdhury tea garden to pucca road (activity id - 67596929)
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from bikalnagar saidul mallick house to bajlu tea shop at bikalnagar under dadpur gp.aap no-34/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from bikalnagar saidul mallick house to bajlu tea shop at bikalnagar under dadpur gp.aap no-34/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreCc pucca drain from uparkechnda dilip modak house to biswanath mukherjee house activity id- 109150044 sl no-85
Cc pucca drain from uparkechnda dilip modak house to biswanath mukherjee house activity id- 109150044 sl no-85
Read moreof your Industry type