Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Surface Drain From Bikalnagar Saidul Mallick House To Bajlu Tea Shop At Bikalnagar Under Dadpur Gp.Aap No 34/2023 24/15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Surface Drain From Bikalnagar Saidul Mallick House To Bajlu Tea Shop At Bikalnagar Under Dadpur Gp.Aap No 34/2023 24/15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603932_11 |
|
Reference Number |
19/DGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dadpur Gram Panchat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from community toilet to salam sk land at maradighi under dadpur gp.aap no-41/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from community toilet to salam sk land at maradighi under dadpur gp.aap no-41/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from jafaruddin house to hannan sk house at amarpur under dadpur gp.aap no-45/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from jafaruddin house to hannan sk house at amarpur under dadpur gp.aap no-45/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from latib sk house to old mosjid at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-39/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from latib sk house to old mosjid at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-39/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from jogmohanpur mathpara mosjid to tarikat bsk house at jagmohanpur under dadpur gp.aap no-37/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from jogmohanpur mathpara mosjid to tarikat bsk house at jagmohanpur under dadpur gp.aap no-37/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from fulchand sk house to box sk house at janpur under dadpur gp.aap no-36/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from fulchand sk house to box sk house at janpur under dadpur gp.aap no-36/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from asidul sk house to biller dhar at bikalnagar under dadpur gp, 15thfc(tied)
Construction of surface drain from asidul sk house to biller dhar at bikalnagar under dadpur gp, 15thfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain near at mansamanikpir ground to dilip tea shop via h/o mafijul mallick to saidul mallick activity id 113032966
Construction of pucca cover drain near at mansamanikpir ground to dilip tea shop via h/o mafijul mallick to saidul mallick activity id 113032966
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from kutubuddin sk house to baitulla sk at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-40/2023-24, activity id-67132753.
Construction of surface drain from kutubuddin sk house to baitulla sk at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-40/2023-24, activity id-67132753.
Read moreof your Industry type