Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Surface Drain T From Prosan Ghosh House To Bhudon Sarder House At Dadpur Under Dadpur Gp.Aap No 33/2023 24/15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Surface Drain T From Prosan Ghosh House To Bhudon Sarder House At Dadpur Under Dadpur Gp.Aap No 33/2023 24/15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603932_10 |
|
Reference Number |
19/DGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dadpur Gram Panchat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain t from prosan ghosh house to bhudon sarder house at dadpur under dadpur gp.aap no-33/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from jafaruddin house to hannan sk house at amarpur under dadpur gp.aap no-45/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from jafaruddin house to hannan sk house at amarpur under dadpur gp.aap no-45/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from fulchand sk house to box sk house at janpur under dadpur gp.aap no-36/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from fulchand sk house to box sk house at janpur under dadpur gp.aap no-36/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from latib sk house to old mosjid at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-39/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from latib sk house to old mosjid at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-39/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from jogmohanpur mathpara mosjid to tarikat bsk house at jagmohanpur under dadpur gp.aap no-37/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from jogmohanpur mathpara mosjid to tarikat bsk house at jagmohanpur under dadpur gp.aap no-37/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from bikalnagar saidul mallick house to bajlu tea shop at bikalnagar under dadpur gp.aap no-34/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from bikalnagar saidul mallick house to bajlu tea shop at bikalnagar under dadpur gp.aap no-34/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from community toilet to salam sk land at maradighi under dadpur gp.aap no-41/2023-24/15th cfc
Construction of surface drain from community toilet to salam sk land at maradighi under dadpur gp.aap no-41/2023-24/15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from kutubuddin sk house to baitulla sk at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-40/2023-24, activity id-67132753.
Construction of surface drain from kutubuddin sk house to baitulla sk at chhetiani under dadpur gp.aap no-40/2023-24, activity id-67132753.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dadpur subal ghosh house to chhatni math in dadpur panchyat (l-170m)
Construction of pcc road from dadpur subal ghosh house to chhatni math in dadpur panchyat (l-170m)
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from moslem sarder house to swapan ghosh house at ichapur- xv
Construction of road with concrete from moslem sarder house to swapan ghosh house at ichapur- xv under ichapur -i gp of gaighata block .
Read moreof your Industry type