Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Anarul Mallick House Towards Hudu Mallick House At Arjundihi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Anarul Mallick House Towards Hudu Mallick House At Arjundihi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876321_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/245 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARJUNDIHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973413 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from jabar sks house towards dheri par at arjundihi
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from jabar sks house towards dheri par at arjundihi. j.l. no 45 plot no 57/566 sansad x fund 15th cfc tied financial year 2023 24 work id 68457627
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from jabar sks house towards dheri par at arjundihi
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from jabar sks house towards dheri par at arjundihi. j.l. no- 45, plot no-57/566, sansad-x, fund - 15th cfc (tied) financial year-2023-24 work id-68457627
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from imani mallick house towards culvert at nasipur. 114507443
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from imani mallick house towards culvert at nasipur. 114507443
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from jukbba towards sahar house
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from jukbba towards sahar house
Read moreCover drain with soak pit for lwm from jakir sk house to alfar mallick house of chaketbati
Cover drain with soak pit for lwm from jakir sk house to alfar mallick house of chaketbati
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from erpan mallick house to choror shop at sansad no - (6)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from erpan mallick house to choror shop at sansad no - (6)
Read moreof your Industry type