Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ge/Smb/T 58/2025 26 Spl Repair To Bldg No P37 Block Of 08 Or Md Accn In Kohima Lines
Description
Spl Repair To Bldg No P37 Block Of 08 Or Md Accn In Kohima Lines
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_726999_1
Reference
Number
GE/SMB/T-58/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 61940
Tender Value -
Place GE SAMBA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813836

Start Date September 04, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2025

Expired 357 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.