Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No T 52 08 D Us Or Md Accn At Army Area Banar
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No T 52 08 D Us Or Md Accn At Army Area Banar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8823/44/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer Banar, Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no p-167 08 dus or md accn at army area banar
Spl repair to bldg no p-167 08 dus or md accn at army area banar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 165 (08 dwelling units) ors md accn of abod in a a banar under ge banar
Spl repair to bldg no p 165 (08 dwelling units) ors md accn of abod in a a banar under ge banar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-52/05 to 52/08 of govt md accn at muzaffarpur under ge danapur cantt
Spl repair to bldg no p-52/05 to 52/08 of govt md accn at muzaffarpur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-208 and p-209 (or living) of certain unit and bldg no. p-153 and p-154 (o8 dus) jcos md accn of certain unit and or md accn bldg no. p-150 at army area banar under ge banar
Spl repair to bldg no. p-208 and p-209 (or living) of certain unit and bldg no. p-153 and p-154 (o8 dus) jcos md accn of certain unit and or md accn bldg no. p-150 at army area banar under ge banar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t 07 at nagtalao under ge banar
Spl repair to bldg no t 07 at nagtalao under ge banar
Read moreGe/smb/t-58/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p37 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines
Spl repair to bldg no p37 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines
Read morePeriodical services to certain bldg otm and md accn at nagtalao under ge banar
Periodical services to certain bldg otm and md accn at nagtalao under ge banar
Read moreGe/smb/t-60/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p21 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines samba
Spl repair to bldg no p21 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines samba
Read moreSpl repair to shelter no 50/3, t 52/1 and t-52/2 at nagtalao under ge banar
Spl repair to shelter no 50/3, t 52/1 and t-52/2 at nagtalao under ge banar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-13 jaman singh line (or md accn) at grrc lansdowne
Spl repair to bldg no t-13 jaman singh line (or md
 accn) at grrc lansdowne
Read moreof your Industry type