Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 60/2025 26 Spl Repair To Bldg No P21 Block Of 08 Or Md Accn In Kohima Lines Samba
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P21 Block Of 08 Or Md Accn In Kohima Lines Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_727012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-60/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813849 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreGe/smb/t-58/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p37 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines
Spl repair to bldg no p37 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-67/2025-26 special repairs to building p32 block of 04 or md accn at kohima lines and bldg no p44 jcos or md accn at chopra lines samba under ge samba
Special repairs to building p32 block of 04 or md accn at kohima lines and bldg no p44 jcos or md accn at chopra lines samba under ge samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-74/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-75/2024-25 spl repairs to bldg no p24 or md accn at khetarpal lines
Spl repairs to bldg no p24 or md accn at khetarpal lines
Read moreGe/smb/t-56/2025-26 special repairs to building no p27 and p13 block of 04 or md accn in kohima lines samba
Special repairs to building no p27 and p13 block of 04 or md accn in kohima lines samba
Read more8163/ge/smb/t-50/2023-24/e8 special repair to bldg no p50 or md accn at bhim lines under ge samba
Special repair to bldg no p50 or md accn at bhim lines under ge samba
Read more8163/ge/smb/t-51/2023-24/e8 special repair to bldg no p23 ors md accn at khetarpal lines at mil stn samba under ge samba
Special repair to bldg no p23 ors md accn at khetarpal lines at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read moreSpl repair of jcos/or md accn bldg no 117 (04 x jcos/or md accn) at tpt lines at alwar mil stn
Spl repair of jcos/or md accn bldg no 117 (04 x jcos/or md accn) at tpt lines at alwar mil stn
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
Spl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
 enclave under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type