Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8163/Ge/Smb/T 50/2023 24/E8 Special Repair To Bldg No P50 Or Md Accn At Bhim Lines Under Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No P50 Or Md Accn At Bhim Lines Under Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_626836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8163/GE/SMB/T-50/2023-24/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 72760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read more8163/ge/smb/t-51/2023-24/e8 special repair to bldg no p23 ors md accn at khetarpal lines at mil stn samba under ge samba
Special repair to bldg no p23 ors md accn at khetarpal lines at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read more8163/ge/smb/t-52/2023-24/e8 special repair to bldg no p28 and p66 or md accn
Special repair to bldg no p28 and p66 or md accn chopra lines at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-67/2025-26 special repairs to building p32 block of 04 or md accn at kohima lines and bldg no p44 jcos or md accn at chopra lines samba under ge samba
Special repairs to building p32 block of 04 or md accn at kohima lines and bldg no p44 jcos or md accn at chopra lines samba under ge samba
Read moreSpecial repair of jcosor md accn bldg no p34 p37 p47 p50 or md accn at did line under ge east delhi cantt
Special repair of jcosor md accn bldg no p34 p37 p47 p50 or md accn at did line under ge east delhi cantt
Read moreGe/smb/t-60/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p21 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines samba
Spl repair to bldg no p21 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-74/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Read more8163/ge/smb/t-49/2023-24 repair maintenance improvement to dg set installed at various installations under aor ge samba at mil stn samba
Repair maintenance improvement to dg set installed at various installations under aor ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type