Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8165/Ge/Smb/T 74/2025 26 Spl Repairs To Bldg No T 58 Or Md Accn At Parel Lines Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No T 58 Or Md Accn At Parel Lines Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_738598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8165/GE/SMB/T-74/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 67800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827021 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-66/2025-26 term contract for afw in zone i at mil stn samba
Term contract for afw in zone i at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-05/2025-26 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-69/2025-26 repair to certain furniture items at army public school and other user unit at samba under mil stn samba
Repair to certain furniture items at army public school and other user unit at samba under mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-64/2025-26 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-53/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t 19 provn of addition altration to bldg no t50 and certain minor and revenue works at mil hospital area and khetarpal lines at samba under ge samba
Spl repair to bldg no t 19 provn of addition altration to bldg no t50 and certain minor and revenue works at mil hospital area and khetarpal lines at samba under ge samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-53/2025-26 repair to internal water supply sanitary fittings and welcome maint of md accn in zone-i at mil stn samba
Repair to internal water supply sanitary fittings and welcome maint of md accn in zone-i at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-03/2025-26 periodical services including repair to plaster work and all connected works in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Periodical services including repair to plaster work and all connected works in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-58/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p37 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines
Spl repair to bldg no p37 block of 08 or md accn in kohima lines
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-68/2025-26 comprehensive maint to md accn repair replacement of plumbing work cleaning of water tank in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba under ge samba
Comprehensive maint to md accn repair replacement of plumbing work cleaning of water tank in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read moreof your Industry type