Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8165/Ge/Smb/T 66/2025 26 Term Contract For Afw In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Afw In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8165/GE/SMB/T-66/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=816843 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe/smb/t-37/2024-25/e8 term contract for afw in zone i at mil stn samba
Term contract for afw in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-38/2025-26 term contract for afw in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Term contract for afw in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-05/2025-26 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-74/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-69/2025-26 repair to certain furniture items at army public school and other user unit at samba under mil stn samba
Repair to certain furniture items at army public school and other user unit at samba under mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type