Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8165/Ge/Smb/T 64/2025 26 Repair To Protective Wall Retaining Wall And Connected Items In Zone I Area At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Protective Wall Retaining Wall And Connected Items In Zone I Area At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_728443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8165/GE/SMB/T-64/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815482 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreGe/smb/t-43/2024-25/e8 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-66/2025-26 term contract for afw in zone i at mil stn samba
Term contract for afw in zone i at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-05/2025-26 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii and iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2024-25 repair to retaining wall drain and connected items in zone ii and zone iii area at mil stn samba
Repair to retaining wall drain and connected items in zone ii and zone iii area at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-03/2025-26 periodical services including repair to plaster work and all connected works in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Periodical services including repair to plaster work and all connected works in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-17/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area under ge samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-69/2025-26 repair to certain furniture items at army public school and other user unit at samba under mil stn samba
Repair to certain furniture items at army public school and other user unit at samba under mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-74/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-64/2024-25 cleaning of sewage lines man holes and its connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Cleaning of sewage lines man holes and its connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type