Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8165/Ge/Smb/T 53/2025 26 Repair To Internal Water Supply Sanitary Fittings And Welcome Maint Of Md Accn In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Internal Water Supply Sanitary Fittings And Welcome Maint Of Md Accn In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_721798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8165/GE/SMB/T-53/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808004 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Ge/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreWelcome maint to md accn at mil stn dharamshala
Welcome maint to md accn at mil stn dharamshala
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-74/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Spl repairs to bldg no t 58 or md accn at parel lines mil stn samba
Read moreWelcome maint to offrs md accn at lgj mil stn
Welcome maint to offrs md accn at lgj mil stn
Read moreWelcome maint of md offrs accn at mil stn yol
Welcome maint of md offrs accn at mil stn yol
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-68/2025-26 comprehensive maint to md accn repair replacement of plumbing work cleaning of water tank in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba under ge samba
Comprehensive maint to md accn repair replacement of plumbing work cleaning of water tank in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-60/2024-25 welcome maint and all connected br works in officers md accn in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Welcome maint and all connected br works in officers md accn in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type