Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 60/2024 25 Welcome Maint And All Connected Br Works In Officers Md Accn In Zone Ii And Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Welcome Maint And All Connected Br Works In Officers Md Accn In Zone Ii And Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-60/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774270 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreGe/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Ge/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Welcome maint of md accn in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreWelcome maint and certain other misc maint works to officers md accn at mil stn pithoragarh
Welcome maint and certain other misc maint works to officers 
 md accn at mil stn pithoragarh
Read moreWelcome maint of officers md accn in akhnoor mil station under ge(s) akhnoor
Welcome maint of officers md accn in akhnoor mil station under ge(s) akhnoor
Read moreWelcome maint of offrs md accn under age br-i at mil stn jaisalmer
Welcome maint of offrs md accn under age br-i at mil stn jaisalmer
Read moreWelcome maint to md accn at mil stn dharamshala
Welcome maint to md accn at mil stn dharamshala
Read moreWelcome maint to officers md accn at af stn adampur
Welcome maint to officers md accn at af stn adampur
Read moreWelcome maint to officers md accn at af stn adampur.
Welcome maint to officers md accn at af stn adampur.
Read moreof your Industry type