Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vandivali Aproach Road V.R. 97 At Km 0/000 To 1/000 In In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vandivali Aproach Road V.R. 97 At Km 0/000 To 1/000 In In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917071_22 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_32 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of chinchare tetawalipada road v.r. 35 at km 0/000 to 1/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of chinchare tetawalipada road v.r. 35 at km 0/000 to 1/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to devkhop tandelpada talekarpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Improvement to devkhop tandelpada talekarpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to aavdhani approach road v.r. 104 km 0/000 to 2/560 taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to aavdhani approach road v.r. 104 km 0/000 to&#x0d 2/560 taluka dist palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type