Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Aavdhani Approach Road V.R. 104 Km 0/000 To 2/560 Taluka Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Aavdhani Approach Road V.R. 104 Km 0/000 To&Amp#X0d
2/560 Taluka Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1201927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/25-26/Notice_No_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080462 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kudan mali naka mothe kudan bhendval road v.r. no -3 km 0/000 to 4/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to kudan mali naka mothe kudan bhendval road v.r. no -3 km 0/000 to 4/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kharshet approach road vr. 53 km 0/000 to 2/360, at taluka- palghar, district- palghar.
Improvement to kharshet approach road vr. 53 km 0/000 to&#x0d 2/360, at taluka- palghar, district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kharshet approach road vr-95 km 0/000 to 2/360 in taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to kharshet approach road vr-95 km 0/000 to 2/360 in taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type