Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chinchare Tetawalipada Road V.R. 35 At Km 0/000 To 1/000 In In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chinchare Tetawalipada Road V.R. 35 At Km 0/000 To 1/000 In In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917071_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_32 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of vandivali aproach road v.r. 97 at km 0/000 to 1/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of vandivali aproach road v.r. 97 at km 0/000 to 1/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of ravate chinchare road vr-36 km 0/000 to 3/000 at - taluka-palghar, district-palghar.
Construction of ravate chinchare road vr-36 km 0/000 to 3/000 at - taluka-palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to devkhop tandelpada talekarpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Improvement to devkhop tandelpada talekarpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist - palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari&#x0d nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31&#x0d road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist -&#x0d palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreConstructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type