Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parnali Mundavali Road V.R. No 22 Km 0/000 To 2/000 In Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parnali Mundavali Road V.R. No 22 Km 0/000 To 2/000 In Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_127 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Improvement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -&#x0d palghar
Read moreImprovement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vedagepada to patilpada road v.r. 278 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement on tarapur to savrai road v.r. no -2 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to aavdhani approach road v.r. 104 km 0/000 to 2/560 taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to aavdhani approach road v.r. 104 km 0/000 to&#x0d 2/560 taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kudan mali naka mothe kudan bhendval road v.r. no -3 km 0/000 to 4/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to kudan mali naka mothe kudan bhendval road v.r. no -3 km 0/000 to 4/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 to popharan road v.r. no - 18 km 0/000 to 1/500 in taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to mdr-25 to popharan road v.r. no - 18 km 0/000 to 1/500 in taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mali naka chinchpada patilpada to odr-67 road v.r. no -4 km 0/000 to 2/500 in taluka - palghar district -palghar.
Improvement to mali naka chinchpada patilpada to odr-67 road v.r. no -4 km 0/000 to 2/500 in taluka - palghar district -palghar.
Read moreImprovement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vankaspada (kolgaon ) govaripada road 1 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to vankaspada (kolgaon ) govaripada road 1 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type