Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District. Renewal Bt Of The Road From Nagamarai Main Road To Muniyappan Kovil 0/0 2/070 H/O Ramagondahalli In Package No.Tn04 19 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Eriyur Block P19
|
| Description |
Renewal Bt Of The Road From Nagamarai Main Road To Muniyappan Kovil 0/0 2/070 H/O Ramagondahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660406 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district -upgradation of the road from neruppur ramagondahalli bt road to kanikkadu four road 0/0 - 1/050 h/o ramagondahalli in package no.tn04 - 13 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Upgradation of the road from neruppur ramagondahalli bt road to kanikkadu four road 0/0 - 1/050 h/o ramagondahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 21 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p21
Strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district . upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 16 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p16
Upgradation of the road from pannavadiyankadu to siruthangal medu 0/0 - 1/800 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai in package no.tn04 - 20 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road fromsamathal road to melkadu road 0/0 - 1/000 h/o perumabalai
Read moreDharmapuri district 1.upgradation of the road from nagamarai road to sokkanathar kovil 0/0 - 0/580 h/o nagamarai, 2.strengthening the road from athimarathur to murugan kovil 0/0 - 1/200 h/o dhonnakuttahalli in package no.tn04 - 15 mgsmt 2025-2026 p1
1.upgradation of the road from nagamarai road to sokkanathar kovil 0/0 - 0/580 h/o nagamarai, 2.strengthening the road fromathimarathur to murugan kovil 0/0 - 1/200 h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 18 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p18
Strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district . upgradation of the road from pudhumankurachi to nallur kadu 0/0 -0/800 h/o ramagondahalli , 2.strengthening the road from aayamarathu patti to achakadu 0/0 - 0/600 h/o gendaiyanahalli in package no.tn04 - 17 mgsmt 2025-2026p17
1.upgradation of the road from pudhumankurachi to nallur kadu 0/0 -0/800 h/o ramagondahalli, 2.strengthening the road from aayamarathu patti to achakadu 0/0 - 0/600 h/o gendaiyanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from eriyur to siduvampatti road km.0/0 - 2/600 h/o.sunjalnatham in package no.tn04-15/2024-25
Strengthening the road from eriyur to siduvampatti road km.0/0 - 2/600 h/o.sunjalnatham
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal kattuvalavu to muniyappan koil km.0/0 -1/600 h/o.perumbalai in package no.tn04-16/2024-25
Strengthening the road from samathal kattuvalavu to muniyappan koil km.0/0 -1/600 h/o.perumbalai
Read moreof your Industry type