Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District . Strengthening The Road From Samathal Road To Melkadu Road 0/0 1/000 H/O Perumabalai In Package No.Tn04 20 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Eriyur Block
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Samathal Road To Melkadu Road 0/0 1/000 H/O Perumabalai
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_553262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660408 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district. strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 18 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p18
Strengthening the road from samathal bt road to pasipali kombai 0/0 -2/000 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04-10 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p10
Strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai in package no.tn04 - 21 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p21
Strengthening the road from oddanur road to achariginarupallam 0/0- 1/03 h/o nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from eriyur to siduvampatti road km.0/0 - 2/600 h/o.sunjalnatham in package no.tn04-15/2024-25
Strengthening the road from eriyur to siduvampatti road km.0/0 - 2/600 h/o.sunjalnatham
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal kattuvalavu to muniyappan koil km.0/0 -1/600 h/o.perumbalai in package no.tn04-16/2024-25
Strengthening the road from samathal kattuvalavu to muniyappan koil km.0/0 -1/600 h/o.perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi in pakage no.tn04-100 mgsmt / 2022-23 dharmapuri block
Strengthening of the road from hpdt road to pauppampallam km.0/0-2/300 h/o.adagapadi
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharampuridistrict - strengthening of the road from godarampatti to teakadai road km.0/0-0/780 h/o.kodihalli in pakcage no.tn04-41 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block p41
Strengthening of the road fromgodarampatti to teakadai road km.0/0-0/780 h/o.kodihalli,
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai in package no.tn04-102 mgsmt / 2022-23 morappur block
Strengthening of the road from kosapatty road km.0/0-0/500 h/o.elavadai
Read moreof your Industry type